09/12/2015 ; Phase de poule
FC Valence - OL : 0-2
Spectateurs : 32 494
Arbitre : M.Jug (Slov)
Buteur OL : A.Lacazette, M.Cornet
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, Rafael, J.Morel, M.Yanga Mbwa, H.Bedimo, S.Darder, M.Gonalons, C.Tolisso, M.Cornet, A.Lacazette, C.Grenier
Remplaçants : R.Ghezzal, B.Koné, C.Beauvue

Entraineur : H.Fournier
Carton jaune : C.Tolisso
 
24/11/2015 ; Phase de poule
OL – La Gantoise : 1-2
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : S.Karasez (Rus)
Buteur OL : J.Ferri
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, Rafael, M.Bisevac, M.Yanga Mbwa, H.Bedimo, C.Tolisso, S.Malbranque, R.Ghezzal, J.Ferri, A.Lacazette, M.Valbuena
Remplaçants : S.Darder, C.Beauvue, M.Cornet
Entraineur : H.Fournier
Carton jaune : H.Bedimo, J.Ferri
 
04/11/2015 ; Phase de poule
OL - Zenith : 0-2
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : F.Brych (All)
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, C.Jallet, M.Yanga Mbwa, S.Umtiti, H.Bedimo, M.Gonalons, S.Darder, C.Tolisso, M.Valbuena, C.Beauvue, A.Lacazette
Remplaçants : Rafael, M.Cornet, J.Ferri
Entraineur : H.Fournier
Carton jaune : M.Gonalons
Carton rouge : M.Gonalons
 
20/10/2015 ; Phase de poule
Zenith - OL : 3-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : M.Atkinson (Ang)
Buteur OL : A.Lacazette
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, C.Jallet, M.Yanga Mbwa, S.Umtiti, J.Morel, M.Gonalons, J.Ferri, C.Tolisso, Rafael, M.Valbuena, A.Lacazette
Remplaçants : R.Ghezzal, C.Beauvue, M.Cornet
Entraineur : H.Fournier
Carton jaune : S.Umtiti, M.Gonalons, Rafael
 
29/09/2015 ; Phase de poule
OL – FC Valence : 0-1
Spectateurs : 33 734
Arbitre : M.Mazic (Serb)
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, C.Jallet, M.Bisevac, S.Umtiti, J.Morel, M.Gonalons, S.Darder, C.Tolisso, M.Valbuena, A.Kalulu, A.Lacazette
Remplaçants : J.Ferri, C.Beauvue, R.Ghezzal
Entraineur : H.Fournier
Carton jaune : M.Gonalons, J.Ferri, A.Kalulu
 
16/09/2015 ; Phase de poule
La Gantoise - OL : 1-1
Spectateurs : 19 601
Arbitre : W.Collum (Eco)
Buteur OL : C.Jallet
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, Rafael, M.Yanga Mbiwa, S.Umtiti, J.Morel, M.Gonalons, J.Ferri, C.Tolisso, M.Valbuena, A.Lacazette, C.Beauvue
Remplaçants : C.Jallet, A.Kalulu, S.Malbranque
Entraineur : H.Fournier
Carton jaune : S.Umtiti, J.Ferri, S.Malbranque


28/08/2013 ; Barrage retour
Réal Sociedad - OL : 2-0
Spectateurs : 28 955
Arbitre : D.Skomina (Slov)
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, M.Lopes, B.Koné, S.Umtiti, H.Bedimo, M.Gonalons, A.Lacazette, C.Grenier, G.Fofana, Y.Gourcuff, Y.Benzia
Remplaçants : F.Bahlouli, N.Fekir, J.Ferri

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : S.Umtiti
 
 
20/08/2013 ; Barrage aller
OL – Réal Sociedad : 0-2
Spectateurs : 35 000
Arbitre : M.Mazic (Serbie)
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, M.Lopes, M.Bisevac, H.Bedimo, S.Malbranque, M.Gonalons, A.Lacazette, C.Grenier, G.Fofana, Y.Gourcuff, Y.Benzia
Remplaçants : F.Bahlouli, G.Danic

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : M.Lopes, M.Bisevac
Carton rouge : M.Bisevac
 
 
06/08/2013 ; 3e tour retour
Grasshopper Zurich - OL : 0-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : M.Mateu Lahoz (Esp)
Buteur OL : C.Grenier
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, M.Lopes, M.Bisevac, S.Umtiti, B.Koné, S.Malbranque, M.Gonalons, A.Lacazette, C.Grenier, G.Danic, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : Y.Benzia, G.Fofana, Y.Gourcuff

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : M.Lopes, C.Grenier
 
 
30/07/2013 ; 3e tour aller
OL – Grasshopper Zurich : 1-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : G.Huseyin (Tur)
Buteur OL : M.Bisevac
Equipe OL : A.Lopes, M.Lopes, M.Bisevac, S.Umtiti, M.Dabo, S.Malbranque, M.Gonalons, A.Lacazette, C.Grenier, G.Danic, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : B.Koné, G.Fofana, Y.Gourcuff

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : M.Gonalons



07/03/2012 ; 1/8 retour
Apoel Nicosie - OL : 1-0 (tab : 4-3)
Spectateurs : 18500
Arbitre : A.Undiano Mallenco (Esp)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, B.Koné, Cris, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, K.Källström, J.Briand, Ederson, M.Bastos, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : B.Gomis, A.Lacazette

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : B.Koné, M.Gonalons, M.Bastos

14/02/2012 ; 1/8 aller
OL - Apoel Nicosie : 1-0
Spectateurs : 32010
Arbitre : P.Tagliavento (Ita)
Buteur OL : A.Lacazette
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, B.Koné, Cris, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, K.Källström, A.Lacazette, Ederson, M.Bastos, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : J.Briand, Y.Gourcuff

Entraineur : R.Garde

07/12/2011 ; Phase de poule
Dinamo Zagreb - OL : 1-7
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : M.Clattenburg (Ang)
Buteurs OL : B.Gomis (4), M.Gonalons, J.Briand, L.Lopez
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, B.Koné, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, M.Dabo, G.Fofana, M.Gonalons, Y.Gourcuff, J.Briand, B.Gomis, A.Lacazette
Remplaçants : L.Lopez, Ederson

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : A.Cissokho, G.Fofana, B.Gomis

22/11/2011 ; Phase de poule
OL - Ajax Amsterdam : 0-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : J.Eriksson (Sue)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, Y.Gourcuff, K.Källström, J.Briand, L.Lopez, M.Bastos, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : Ederson, A.Lacazette

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : A.Réveillère, Cris

02/11/2011 ; Phase de poule
OL - Real Madrid : 0-2
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : N.Rizzoli (Ita)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, D.Lovren, M.Dabo, M.Gonalons, Y.Gourcuff, K.Källström, J.Briand, Ederson, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : B.Koné, A.Lacazette, I.Belfodil

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : Cris, K.Kallstrom

18/10/2011 ; Phase de poule
Real Madrid - OL : 4-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : C.Cakir (Tur)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, D.Lovren, B.Koné, A.Cissokho, G.Fofana, K.Källström, Y.Gourcuff, J.Briand, B.Gomis, M.Bastos
Remplaçants : Ederson, M.Dabo

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : B.Koné, J.Briand

27/09/2011 ; Phase de poule
OL - Dinamo Zagreb : 2-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : P.Kralovec (Rép Tch)
Buteur OL : B.Gomis, B.Koné
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, B.Koné, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, K.Källström, J.Briand, C.Grenier, M.Bastos, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : A.Lacazette, J.Pied

Entraineur : R.Garde

14/09/2011 ; Phase de poule
Ajax Amsterdam - OL : 0-0
Spectateurs : 49504
Arbitre : W.Stark (All)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, B.Koné, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, A.Réveillère, M.Gonalons, C.Grenier, K.Källström, M.Bastos, J.Briand, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : I.Belfodil, G.Fofana

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : D.Lovren, B.Gomis


24/08/2011 ; TP retour
Rubin Kazan - OL : 1-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : F.De Bleeckere (Bel)
Buteur OL : B.Koné
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, B.Koné, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, K.Källström, J.Briand, M.Bastos, L.Lopez, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : M.Pjanic, J.Pied

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : J.Briand

16/08/2011 ; TP aller
OL - Rubin Kazan : 3-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : G.Rocchi (Ita)
Buteur OL : B.Gomis, J.Briand, csc (Kverkvelia)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, B.Koné, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, K.Källström, J.Briand, M.Bastos, B.Gomis, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : M.Pjanic, J.Pied

Entraineur : R.Garde
Carton jaune : A.Réveillère

16/03/2011 ; 1/8 retour
Real Madrid - OL : 3-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : D.Skomina (Slo)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, K.Källström, J.Briand, Y.Gourcuff, C.Delgado, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : B.Gomis, J.Pied, M.Pjanic

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : A.Cissokho, Y.Gourcuff

22/02/2011 ; 1/8 aller
OL - Real Madrid : 1-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : W.Stark (All)
Buteur OL : B.Gomis
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, Y.Gourcuff, K.Källström, C.Delgado, M.Bastos, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : J.Pied, J.Briand, M.Pjanic

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : Cris, M.Bastos, J.Pied

07/12/2010 ; Phase de poule
OL - Hapoel Tel-Aviv : 2-2
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : S.O.Moen (Nor)
Buteur OL : L.Lopez, A.Lacazette
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, P.Diakhate, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, J.II Makoun, M.Pjanic, J.Briand, L.Lopez, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : M.Bastos, A.Lacazette, J.Pied

Entraineur : C.Puel

24/11/2010 ; Phase de poule
Schalke 04 - OL : 3-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : N.Rizzoli (Ita)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, P.Diakhate, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, Y.Gourcuff, K.Källström, J.Briand, M.Bastos, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : B.Gomis, M.Pjanic, J.Pied

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : J.Toulalan, M.Bastos

02/11/2010 ; Phase de poule
Benfica - OL : 4-3
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : C.Thomson (Eco)
Buteur OL : D.Lovren, Y.Gourcuff, B.Gomis
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, P.Diakhate, D.Lovren, M.Gonalons, M.Pjanic, Y.Gourcuff, J.Pied, M.Bastos, J.Briand
Remplaçants : B.Gomis, J.II Makoun, A.Lacazette

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : D.Lovren, M.Pjanic

20/10/2010 ; Phase de poule
OL - Benfica : 2-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : A.Undiano Mallenco (Esp)
Buteur OL : J.Briand, L.Lopez
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, P.Diakhate, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, M.Pjanic, Y. Gourcuff, J.Briand, M.Bastos, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : J.Pied, K.Källström, B.Gomis

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : A.Réveillère

29/09/2010 ; Phase de poule
Hapoel Tel-Aviv - OL : 1-3
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : H.Webb (Ang)
Buteur OL : M.Bastos (2), M.Pjanic
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, P.Diakhate, D.Lovren, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, Y.Gourcuff, K.Källström, J.Briand, M.Bastos, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : J.Pied, M.Pjanic, M.Gonalons

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : D.Lovren, J.Briand


14/09/2010 ; Phase de poule
OL - Schalke 04 : 1-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : I.Bebek (Cro)
Buteur OL : M.Bastos
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, P.Diakhate, D.Lovren, T.Kolodziejczak, J.Toulalan, M.Pjanic, Y.Gourcuff, J.Briand, M.Bastos, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : J.Pied, J.II Makoun, K.Källström

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : T.Kolodziejczak, M.Bastos

27/04/2010 ; 1/2 retour
OL - Bayern : 0-3
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : M.Busacca (Sui)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.A.Boumsong, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, J.II Makoun, S.Govou, C.Delgado, M.Bastos, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : B.Gomis, M.Pjanic, Ederson

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : Cris, M.Gonalons
Carton rouge : Cris

21/04/2010 ; 1/2 aller
Bayern - OL : 1-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : R.Rosetti (Ita)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.Toulalan, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, K.Källström, Ederson, M.Pjanic, C.Delgado, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : J.II Makoun, M.Bastos, S.Govou

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : J.Toulalan, M.Bastos
Carton rouge : J.Toulalan


07/04/2010 ; 1/4 retour
Bordeaux - OL : 1-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : A.Undiano Mallenco (Esp)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, J.A.Boumsong, Cris, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, M.Gonalons, K.Källström, C.Delgado, M.Bastos, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : M.Pjanic, M.Bodmer, Ederson

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : Cris, J.Toulalan, M.Gonalons, K.Kallstrom, C.Delgado

30/03/2010 ; 1/4 aller
OL - Bordeaux : 3-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : F.Brych (All)
Buteur OL : L.Lopez (2), M.Bastos
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, M.Bodmer, A.Cissokho, J.II Makoun, J.Toulalan, C. Delgado, M.Pjanic, M.Bastos, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : K.Källström, S.Govou, M.Gonalons

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : L.Lopez, S.Govou

10/03/2010 ; 1/8 retour
Real Madrid - OL : 1-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : N.Rizzoli (Ita)
Buteur OL : M.Pjanic
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.A.Boumsong, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, M.Pjanic, J.II Makoun, S.Govou, C.Delgado, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : M.Gonalons, K.Källström, Ederson

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : Cris, C.Delgado

16/02/2010 ; 1/8 aller
OL - Real Madrid : 1-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : M.Atkinson (Ang)
Buteur OL : J.II.Makoun
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.A.Boumsong, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, J.II Makoun, M.Pjanic, S.Govou, C.Delgado, Lisandro Lopez
Remplaçants : K.Källström, B.Gomis, M.Bastos

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : S.Govou

09/12/2009 ; Phase de poule
OL - Debrecen : 4-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : F.Meyer (All)
Buteurs OL : B.Gomis, M.Bastos, M.Pjanic, A.Cissokho
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.A.Boumsong, A.Cissokho, M.Gonalons, J.II Makoun, S.Govou, C.Delgado, M.Bastos, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : M.Pjanic, L.Lopez, K.Källström
Entraineur : C.Puel

24/11/2009 ; Phase de poule
Fiorentina - OL : 1-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : O.Benquerença (Por)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, L.Gassama, Cris, J.A.Boumsong, A.Cissokho, J.II Makoun, M.Pjanic, K.Källström, S.Govou, M.Bastos, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : L.Lopez, C.Delgado, Ederson

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : A.Cissokho, M.Pjanic, K.Kallstrom

04/11/2009 ; Phase de poule
OL - Liverpool : 1-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : F.De Bleeckere (Bel)
Buteur OL : L.Lopez
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.Toulalan, A.Cissokho, J.II Makoun, M.Pjanic, K.Källström, M.Bastos, L.Lopez, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : L.Gassama, Ederson, S.Govou

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : L.Lopez

20/10/2009 ; Phase de poule
Liverpool - OL : 1-2
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : A.Undiano Mallenco (Esp)
Buteurs OL : M.Gonalons, C.Delgado
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.Toulalan, A.Cissokho, J.II Makoun, M.Pjanic, K.Källström, S.Govou, Ederson, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : M.Gonalons, B.Gomis, C.Delgado

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : A.Réveillère, Cris, S.Govou

29/09/2009 ; Phase de poule
Debrecen - OL : 0-4
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : T.H.Ovrebo (Norv)
Buteurs OL : K.Kallstrom, M.Pjanic, S.Govou, B.Gomis
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.Toulalan, A.Cissokho, J.II Makoun, K.Källström, F. Clerc, M.Pjanic, S.Govou, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : Ederson, M.Gonalons, T.Kolodziejczak

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : M.Gonalons

16/09/2009 ; Phase de poule
OL - Fiorentina : 1-0
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : P.Vink (PB)
Buteurs OL : M.Pjanic
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, J.Toulalan, A.Cissokho, J.II Makoun, M.Pjanic, K.Källström, L.Lopez, M.Bastos, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : S.Govou, C.Delgado, Ederson

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : J.Toulalan, M.Pjanic, L.Lopez

25/08/2009 ; TP retour
Anderlecht - OL : 1-3
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : N.Rizzoli (Ita)
Buteurs OL : L.Lopez (3)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, M.Bodmer, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, J.II.Makoun, K.Källström, M.Bastos, C.Delgado, L.Lopez
Remplaçants : I.Belfodil, M.Gonalons, M.Pjanic

Entraineur : C.Puel
Carton jaune : J.Toulalan

19/08/2009 ; TP aller
OL - Anderlecht : 5-1
Spectateurs :
Arbitre : W.Stark (All)
Buteurs OL : M.Pjanic, L.Lopez, M.Bastos, B.Gomis (2)
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, Cris, M.Bodmer, A.Cissokho, J.Toulalan, K.Källström, M.Bastos, M.Pjanic, L.Lopez, B.Gomis
Remplaçants : J.II.Makoun, C.Delgado, Ederson

Entraineur : C.Puel


11/03/2009 ; 1/8 retour
Barcelone - OL : 5-2
Spectateurs : 86378
Arbitre : T.Henning (Nor)
Buteurs OL : J.II.Makoun, Juninho
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, F.Clerc, Cris, F.Grosso, JA.Boumsong, J.Toulalan, Ederson, C.Delgado, Juninho, J.II.Makoun, K.Benzema
Remplaçants : K.Kallstrom, A.Keita, M.Bodmer

Entraineur : C.Puel
Cartons jaunes : Cris, F.Grosso, C.Delgado, Juninho, J.II.Makoun
Carton rouge : Juninho

24/02/2009 ; 1/8 aller
OL - Barcelone : 1-1
Spectateurs :39258
Arbitre : W.Stark (All)
Buteurs OL : Juninho
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, Cris, JA.Boumsong, J.Mensah, F.Grosso, Juninho, J.II.Makoun, J.Toulalan, Ederson, K.Benzema, A.Keita
Remplaçants : K.Kallstrom, C.Delgado, M.Pjanic

Entraineur : C.Puel
Cartons jaunes : Cris, F.Grosso, J.Toulalan

10/12/2008 ; Phase de poule
OL - Bayern : 2-3
Spectateurs : 38349
Arbitre : H.Webb (Ang)
Buteurs OL : S.Govou, K.Benzema
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, J.Mensah, JA.Boumsong, F.Grosso, L.Gassama, J II.Makoun, Ederson, J.Toulalan, K.Benzema, A.Mounier, S.Govou
Remplaçants : C.Delgado, K.Kallstrom, Fred

Entraineur : C.Puel
Cartons jaunes : F.Grosso, L.Gassama

25/11/2008 ; Phase de poule
Fiorentina - OL : 1-2
Spectateurs : 35000
Arbitre : V.Kassai (Hon)
Buteurs OL : K.Benzema, J.II.Makoun
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, F.Grosso, JA.Boumsong, Cris, J.Mensah, Juninho, J.II.Makoun, J.Toulalan, S.Govou, K.Benzema, A.Keita
Remplaçants : Ederson, F.Piquionne

Entraineur : C.Puel
Cartons jaunes : Cris, Juninho

05/11/2008 ; Phase de poule
OL - Steaua Bucarest : 2-0
Spectateurs : 30243
Arbitre : M.Gonzalez (Esp)
Buteurs OL : Juninho, A.Réveillère
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, F.Grosso, A.Réveillère, JA.Boumsong, Cris, J.II.Makoun, Juninho, Ederson, J.Toulalan, K.Benzema, A.Keita
Remplaçants : C.Delgado, K.Kallstrom, F.Piquionne

Entraineur : C.Puel
Cartons jaunes : Cris, Juninho

21/10/2008 ; Phase de poule
Steaua Bucarest - OL : 3-5
Spectateurs : 15000
Arbitre : G.Gilewski (Pol)
Buteurs OL : K.Benzema (2), Fred (2), A.Keita
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, JA.Boumsong, F.Grosso, A.Réveillère, Cris, Juninho, J.Toulalan, J.II.Makoun, Ederson, K.Benzema, A.Keita
Remplaçants : K.Kallstrom, A.Mounier, Fred

Entraineur : C.Puel
Cartons jaunes : J.Toulalan

30/09/2008 ; Phase de poule
Bayern - OL : 1-1
Spectateurs : 64000
Arbitre : K.Vassaras (Gre)
Buteur OL : csc
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, A.Réveillère, J.Mensah, Cris, J.Toulalan, J.II.Makoun, Juninho, M.Bodmer, S.Govou, K.Benzema, Fred
Remplaçants : JA.Boumsong, Ederson, A.Mounier

Entraineur : C.Puel
Cartons jaunes : J.Mensah, Cris, J.II.Makoun, Juninho

17/09/2008 ; Phase de poule
OL - Fiorentina : 2-2
Spectateurs :37500
Arbitre : P.Fröjdfeldt (Sue)
Buteurs OL : K.Benzema, F.Piquionne
Equipe OL : H.Lloris, JA.Boumsong, A.Réveillère, J.II.Makoun, Juninho, K.Kallstrom, J.Toulalan, M.Bodmer, Fred, S.Govou, K.Benzema
Remplaçants : Ederson, A.Mounier, F.Piquionne

Entraineur : C.Puel
Cartons jaunes : K.Benzema

04/03/2008 ; 1/8 retour
Manchester - OL : 1-0
Spectateurs : 75521
Arbitre : R.Rosetti (Ita)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, F.Clerc, Cris, K.Kallstrom, Juninho, K.Benzema, F.Grosso, S.Govou, H.Ben Arfa, J.Toulalan, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : A.Keita, Fred

Entraineur : A.Perrin
Cartons jaunes : F.Grosso, S.Squillaci

20/02/2008 ; 1/8 aller
OL - Manchester : 1-1
Spectateurs : 39219
Arbitre : L.Cantalejo (Esp)
Buteur OL : K.Benzema
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, F.Clerc, K.Kallstrom, Juninho, K.Benzema, F.Grosso, S.Govou, A.Réveillère, J.Toulalan, S.Squillaci, JA.Boumsong
Remplaçants : M.Bodmer, H.Ben Arfa, Fred

Entraineur : A.Perrin
Cartons jaunes : A.Réveillère, K.Kallstrom, JA.Boumsong

12/12/2007 ; Phase de poule
Glasgow Rangers - OL : 0-3
Spectateurs : 50260
Arbitre : L.Michel (Slov)
Buteurs OL : S.Govou, K.Benzema (2)
Equipe OL : R.Vercoutre, F.Clerc, K.Kallstrom, Juninho, K.Benzema, F.Grosso, S.Govou, H.Ben Arfa, C.Anderson, J.Toulalan, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : M.Bodmer, A.Réveillère, M.Baros

Entraineur : A.Perrin
Cartons jaunes : S.Govou, Juninho

27/11/2007 ; Phase de poule
OL - Barcelone : 2-2
Spectateurs : 38113
Arbitre : S.Farina (Ita)
Buteurs OL : Juninho (2)
Equipe OL : R.Vercoutre, Juninho, Fred, F.Grosso, S.Govou, H.Ben Arfa, A.Réveillère, C.Anderson, Fabio Santos, J.Toulalan, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : A.Keita, K.Kallstrom, L.Remy

Entraineur : A.Perrin
Cartons jaunes : Fabio Santos, Juninho

07/11/2007 ; Phase de poule
OL - Stuttgart : 4-2
Spectateurs : 38215
Arbitre : I.Baskakov (Rus)
Buteurs OL : H.Ben Arfa (2), K.Kallstrom, Juninho
Equipe OL : R.Vercoutre, K.Kallstrom, Juninho, K.Benzema, F.Grosso, S.Govou, H.Ben Arfa, A.Réveillère, C.Anderson, Fabio Santos, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : A.Keita, N.Belhadj, F.Clerc

Entraineur : A.Perrin
Cartons jaunes : A.Réveillère, F.Grosso, S.Govou, A.Keita

23/10/2007 ; Phase de poule
Stuttgart - OL : 0-2
Spectateurs : 51300
Arbitre : L.Cortez Batista (Port)
Buteurs OL : Fabio Santos, K.Benzema
Equipe OL : R.Vercoutre, K.Kallstrom, Juninho, K.Benzema, F.Grosso, S.Govou, H.Ben Arfa, A.Réveillère, C.Anderson, Fabio Santos, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : A.Keita, M.Bodmer, F.Clerc

Entraineur : A.Perrin
Cartons jaunes : K.Kallstrom, R.Vercoutre

02/10/2007 ; Phase de poule
OL - Glasgow Rangers : 0-3
Spectateurs : 38076
Arbitre : T.Henning (Nor)
Equipe OL : R.Vercoutre, M.Bodmer, K.Kallstrom, M.Baros, Juninho, K.Benzema, F.Grosso, S.Govou, A.Réveillère, C.Anderson, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : H.Ben Arfa, A.Keita, F.Clerc

Entraineur : A.Perrin
Cartons jaunes : S.Squillaci, A.Réveillère

19/09/2007 ; Phase de poule
Barcelone - OL : 3-0
Spectateurs : 78689
Arbitre : M.Busacca (Sui)
Equipe OL : R.Vercoutre, F.Clerc, M.Bodmer, K.Kallstrom, Juninho, K.Benzema, S.Govou, A.Réveillère, N.Belhadj, J.Toulalan, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : M.Baros, H.Ben Arfa, A.Keita

Entraineur : A.Perrin

06/03/2007 ; 1/8 retour
OL - AS Roma : 0-2
Spectateurs : 39260
Arbitre : M.Gonzalez (Esp)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, Juninho, F.Malouda, Fred, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, A.Diarra, E.Abidal, Tiago, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : S.Wiltord, K.Kallstrom, K.Benzema

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : Tiago, Cris, K.Kallstrom, Fred

21/02/2007 ; 1/8 aller
AS Roma - OL : 0-0
Spectateurs : 60053
Arbitre : M.Riley (Ang)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, F.Clerc, Cris, Juninho, F.Malouda, Fred, S.Govou, E.Abidal, Tiago, J.Toulalan, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : M.Baros

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : Juninho, S.Govou, J.Toulalan,

06/12/2006 ; Phase de poule
OL - Steaua Bucarest : 1-1
Spectateurs : 39531
Arbitre : D.Ceferin (Slov)
Buteurs OL : A.Diarra
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, P.Muller, C.Caçapa, K.Kallstrom, J.Carew, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, M.Diarra, H.Ben Arfa, Tiago, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : S.Wiltord, J.Toulalan, L.Remy

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : C.Caçapa

21/11/2006 ; Phase de poule
Real Madrid - OL : 2-2
Spectateurs : 69906
Arbitre : T.Hauge (Nor)
Buteurs OL : J.Carew, F.Malouda
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, F.Clerc, Cris, Juninho, J.Carew, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, E.Abidal, Tiago, J.Toulalan, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : A.Diarra
Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : J.Toulalan, A.Réveillère, Juninho, F.Malouda

01/11/2006 ; Phase de poule
OL - Dynamo Kiev : 1-0
Spectateurs : 40520
Arbitre : P.Vink (Hol)
Buteurs OL : K.Benzema
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, F.Clerc, Cris, Juninho, F.Malouda, S.Govou, K.Benzema, E.Abidal, Tiago, J.Toulalan, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : S.Wiltord, K.Kallstrom, A.Diarra

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : F.Malouda

17/10/2006 ; Phase de poule
Dynamo Kiev - OL : 0-3
Spectateurs : 35500
Arbitre : D.Messina (Ita)
Buteurs OL : Juninho, K.Kallstrom, F.Malouda
Equipe OL : R.Vercoutre, F.Clerc, Cris, K.Kallstrom, Juninho, F.Malouda, Fred, A.Diarra, E.Abidal, S.Wiltord, S.Squillaci
Remplaçants : J.Toulalan, A.Réveillère, Tiago

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : K.Kallstrom, F.Malouda

26/09/2006 ; Phase de poule
Steaua Bucarest - OL : 0-3
Spectateurs : 25169
Arbitre : H.Webb (Ang)
Buteurs OL : Fred, Tiago, K.Benzema
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, F.Clerc, Cris, P.Muller, Juninho, F.Malouda, Fred, E.Abidal, Tiago, S.Wiltord, J.Toulalan
Remplaçants : A.Réveillère, K.Kallstrom, K.Benzema

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : J.Toulalan

13/09/2006 ; Phase de poule
OL - Real Madrid : 2-0
Spectateurs : 40013
Arbitre : W.Stark (All)
Buteurs OL : Fred, Tiago
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, P.Muller, Juninho, F.Malouda, Fred, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, E.Abidal, Tiago, J.Toulalan
Remplaçants : K.Kallstrom, S.Wiltord, F.Clerc

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : A.Réveillère

04/04/2006 ; 1/4 retour
Milan AC - OL : 3-1
Spectateurs : 78894
Arbitre : T.Hauge (Nor)
Buteurs OL : M.Diarra
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, Fred, S.Govou, E.Abidal, S.Wiltord, F.Clerc
Remplaçants : J.Carew, A.Réveillère

Entraineur : G.Houllier

29/03/2006 ; 1/4 aller
OL - Milan AC : 0-0
Spectateurs : 39313
Arbitre : K.Plautz (Aut)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, J.Carew, F.Malouda, E.Abidal, Tiago, S.Wiltord, B.Pedretti, F.Clerc
Remplaçants : Fred, J.Clement

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : Tiago

08/03/2006 ; 1/8 retour
OL - PSV Eindhoven : 4-0
Spectateurs : 37901
Arbitre : M.Riley (Ang)
Buteurs OL : Tiago (2), S.Wiltord, Fred
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, P.Muller, M.Diarra, Juninho, J.Carew, F.Malouda, E.Abidal, Tiago, S.Wiltord, F.Clerc
Remplaçants : Fred, B.Pedretti, J.Clement

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : Juninho

21/02/2006 ; 1/8 aller
PSV Eindhoven - OL : 0-1
Spectateurs : 35000
Arbitre : K.Vassaras (Gre)
Buteurs OL : Juninho
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, P.Muller, M.Diarra, Juninho, J.Carew, F.Malouda, S.Govou, E.Abidal, Tiago, F.Clerc
Remplaçants : S.Wiltord, Fred

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : Juninho, M.Diarra, S.Govou, S.Wiltord
Carton rouge : S.Govou

06/12/2005 ; Phase de poule
OL - Rosenborg : 2-1
Spectateurs : 40425
Arbitre : A.Ibanez (Esp)
Buteurs OL : K.Benzema, Fred
Equipe OL : R.Vercoutre, Cris, J.Clement, J.Carew, A.Réveillère, L.Diatta, H.Ben Arfa, K.Benzema, S.Wiltord, S.Monsoreau, B.Pedretti
Remplaçants : Fred, F.Clerc, R.Beynié

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : B.Pedretti

23/11/2005 ; Phase de poule
Real Madrid - OL : 1-1
Spectateurs : 67304
Arbitre : F.De Bleeckere (Bel)
Buteurs OL : J.Carew
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, J.Carew, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, Tiago, S.Monsoreau
Remplaçants : S.Wiltord, Fred, J.Clement

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : Cris, A.Réveillère, Tiago, Juninho, C.Caçapa

01/11/2005 ; Phase de poule
Olympiakos - OL : 1-4
Spectateurs : 33500
Arbitre : P.Fröjdfeldt (Sue)
Buteurs OL : J.Carew (2), Juninho, M.Diarra
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, J.Carew, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, E.Abidal, Tiago
Remplaçants : S.Wiltord, J.Clement, B.Pedretti

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : G.Coupet, Tiago, J.Carew

19/10/2005 ; Phase de poule
OL - Olympiakos : 2-1
Spectateurs : 38053
Arbitre : G.Poll (Ang)
Buteurs OL : Juninho, S.Govou
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, Fred, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, E.Abidal, Tiago
Remplaçants : J.Carew, S.Wiltord, J.Clement

Entraineur : G.Houllier

28/09/2005 ; Phase de poule
Rosenborg - OL : 0-1
Spectateurs : 20620
Arbitre : Y.Baskakov (Rus)
Buteurs OL : Cris
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, J.Carew, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, Tiago, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : S.Wiltord, Fred

Entraineur : G.Houllier

13/09/2005 ; Phase de poule
OL - Real Madrid : 3-0
Spectateurs : 40309
Arbitre : M.De Santis (Ita)
Buteurs OL : J.Carew, Juninho, S.Wiltord
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, J.Carew, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, Tiago, S.Wiltord, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : Fred, S.Govou, B.Pedretti

Entraineur : G.Houllier
Cartons jaunes : J.Berthod, M.Diarra

13/04/2005 ; 1/4 retour
PSV Eindhoven - OL : 1-1 (tab : 4-2)
Spectateurs : 35100
Arbitre : K.Nielsen (Dan)
Buteurs OL : S.Wiltord
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, M.Essien, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, E.Abidal, S.Wiltord
Remplaçants : H.Ben Arfa, Nilmar

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : E.Abidal M.Diarra

05/04/2005 ; 1/4 aller
OL - PSV Eindhoven : 1-1
Spectateurs : 39178
Arbitre : P.Collina (Ita)
Buteurs OL : F.Malouda
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, M.Essien, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, E.Abidal, S.Wiltord
Entraineur : P.Le Guen

08/03/2005 ; 1/8 retour
OL - Werder Breme : 7-2
Spectateurs : 38922
Arbitre : V.Ivanov (Rus)
Buteurs OL : S.Wiltord (3), M.Essien (2), F.Malouda, J.Berthod
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, S.Govou, L.Diatta, E.Abidal, S.Wiltord, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : J.Clement, Nilmar, PA.Frau

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : J.Berthod, F.Malouda

23/02/2005 ; 1/8 aller
Werder Breme - OL : 0-3
Spectateurs : 36923
Arbitre : F.De Bleeckere (Bel)
Buteurs OL : S.Wiltord, M.Diarra, Juninho
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, PA.Frau, S.Govou, L.Diatta, E.Abidal, S.Wiltord
Remplaçants : Nilmar, J.Clement, H.Ben Arfa

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : S.Govou, S.Wiltord

08/12/2004 ; Phase de poule
OL - Sparta Prague : 5-0
Spectateurs : 38571
Arbitre : K.Plautz (Aut)
Buteurs OL : Nilmar (2), M.Essien, S.Idangar, B.Bergougnoux
Equipe OL : N.Puydebois, M.Essien, M.Diarra, F.Malouda, Nilmar, A.Réveillère, PA.Frau, L.Diatta, B.Bergougnoux, J.Berthod, J.Clement
Remplaçants : Y.Gomez, S.Idangar, J.Truchet

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : B.Bergougnoux

23/11/2004 ; Phase de poule
Manchester - OL : 2-1
Spectateurs : 66398
Arbitre : K.Nielsen (Dan)
Buteurs OL : M.Diarra
Equipe OL : N.Puydebois, Cris, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, Nilmar, A.Réveillère, PA.Frau, S.Govou, L.Diatta, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : S.Wiltord, F.Malouda, B.Bergougnoux

Entraineur : P.Le Guen

03/11/2004 ; Phase de poule
OL - Fenerbahce : 4-2
Spectateurs : 37767
Arbitre : S.Farina (Ita)
Buteurs OL : M.Essien, F.Malouda, Nilmar (2)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, PA.Frau, S.Govou, L.Diatta, E.Abidal
Remplaçants : Nilmar, N.Puydebois, H.Ben Arfa

Entraineur : P.Le Guen

19/10/2004 ; Phase de poule
Fenerbahce - OL : 1-3
Spectateurs : 41764
Arbitre : Y.Baskakov (Rus)
Buteurs OL : Juninho, Cris, PA.Frau
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, M.Essien, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, E.Abidal, S.Wiltord
Remplaçants : L.Diatta, PA.Frau, Nilmar

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : M.Diarra, Cris

28/09/2004 ; Phase de poule
Sparta Prague - OL : 1-2
Spectateurs : 12050
Arbitre : A.Ibanez (Esp)
Buteurs OL : M.Essien, S.Wiltord
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, M.Essien, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, S.Wiltord, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : PA.Frau, L.Diatta, Nilmar

Entraineur : P.Le Guen

15/09/2004 ; Phase de poule
OL - Manchester : 2-2
Spectateurs : 38465
Arbitre : W.Stark (All)
Buteurs OL : Cris, PA.Frau
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Cris, M.Essien, C.Caçapa, Juninho, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, PA.Frau, S.Govou, E.Abidal, S.Wiltord
Remplaçants : Nilmar, H.Ben Arfa, J.Clement

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : Cris

07/04/2004 ; 1/4 retour
OL - FC Porto : 2-2
Spectateurs : 39103
Arbitre : A.Frisk (Sue)
Buteurs OL : P.Luyindula, G.Elber
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, G.Elber, F.Malouda, P.Luyindula, P.Muller, J.Berthod, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : A.Réveillère, B.Bergougnoux, E.Deflandre

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : Juninho, Edmilson
Carton rouge : Edmilson

23/03/2004 ; 1/4 aller
FC Porto - OL : 2-0
Spectateurs : 46910
Arbitre : T.Hauge (Nor)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, G.Elber, F.Malouda, S.Govou, P.Luyindula, P.Muller
Remplaçants : V.Dhorasoo, A.Réveillère

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : F.Malouda, P.Muller

09/03/2004 ; 1/8 retour
OL - Real Sociedad : 1-0
Spectateurs : 38914
Arbitre : M.Riley (Ang)
Buteurs OL : Juninho
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, S.Govou, P.Luyindula, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : R.Vercoutre, G.Elber, J.Berthod

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : Edmilson

25/02/2004 ; 1/8 aller
Real Sociedad - OL : 0-1
Spectateurs : 29000
Arbitre : M.De Santis (Ita)
Buteurs OL : csc (Schurrer)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, F.Malouda, S.Govou, P.Luyindula, P.Muller, R.Sartre
Remplaçants : J.Berthod, V.Dhorasoo

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : J.Berthod, G.Coupet

10/12/2003 ; Phase de poule
OL - Celtic Glasgow : 3-2
Spectateurs : 38659
Arbitre : U.Meier (Sui)
Buteurs OL : G.Elber, Juninho (2)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, C.Caçapa, M.Diarra, Juninho, G.Elber, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, P.Luyindula, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : E.Carrière, V.Dhorasoo, P.Muller

Entraineur : P.Le Guen

25/11/2003 ; Phase de poule
Anderlecht - OL : 1-0
Spectateurs : 20779
Arbitre : D.Messina
Equipe OL : N.Puydebois, Edmilson, M.Diarra, Juninho, G.Elber, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, P.Luyindula, P.Muller, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : E.Carrière, C.Caçapa

Entraineur : P.Le Guen

05/11/2003 ; Phase de poule
Bayern - OL : 1-2
Spectateurs : 59000
Arbitre : G.Barber (Ang)
Buteurs OL : Juninho, G.Elber
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, G.Elber, F.Malouda, A.Réveillère, P.Luyindula, P.Muller, J.Berthod
Remplaçants : S.Govou, C.Caçapa, E.Carrière

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : A.Réveillère, Juninho

21/10/2003 ; Phase de poule
OL - Bayern : 1-1
Spectateurs : 37659
Arbitre : L.Michel (Slov)
Buteurs OL : P.Luyindula
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, G.Elber, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : F.Malouda, E.Carrière, P.Luyindula

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : F.Malouda, A.Réveillère

30/09/2003 ; Phase de poule
Celtic Glasgow - OL : 2-0
Spectateurs : 58027
Arbitre : E.Gonzalez (Esp)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, M.Diarra, Juninho, G.Elber, E.Carrière, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : M.Essien, F.Malouda, P.Luyindula

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : M.Diarra

17/09/2003 ; Phase de poule
OL - Anderlecht : 1-0
Spectateurs : 37002
Arbitre : C.Gomez (Esp)
Buteurs OL : Juninho
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, M.Essien, M.Diarra, Juninho, G.Elber, A.Réveillère, S.Govou, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : E.Carrière, F.Malouda, P.Luyindula

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : S.Govou

12/11/2002 ; Phase de poule
Rosenborg - OL : 1-1
Spectateurs : 21008
Arbitre : H.Dallas (Eco)
Buteurs OL : S.Govou
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, C.Caçapa, P.Violeau, M.Diarra, S.Anderson, E.Carrière, J.Brechet, S.Govou, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : Juninho, P.Luyindula, C.Delmotte

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : J.Brechet

30/10/2002 ; Phase de poule
OL - Ajax Amsterdam : 0-2
Spectateurs : 38134
Arbitre : K.Vassaras (Gre)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, C.Caçapa, P.Violeau, Juninho, S.Anderson, E.Carrière, J.Brechet, S.Govou, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : T.Vairelles, P.Luyindula

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : Juninho

22/10/2002 ; Phase de poule
OL - Inter Milan : 3-3
Spectateurs : 37770
Arbitre : K.Nielsen (Dan)
Buteurs OL : S.Anderson (2), E.Carrière
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, C.Caçapa, P.Violeau, M.Diarra, Juninho, S.Anderson, E.Carrière, J.Brechet, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : F.Laville, T.Vairelles

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : M.Diarra, C.Caçapa

02/10/2002 ; Phase de poule
Inter Milan - OL : 1-2
Spectateurs : 31448
Arbitre : E.Gonzalez (Esp)
Buteurs OL : S.Govou, S.Anderson
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, C.Caçapa, P.Violeau, M.Diarra, S.Anderson, E.Carrière, J.Brechet, S.Govou, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : F.Laville, Juninho, T.Vairelles

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : S.Govou

25/09/2002 ; Phase de poule
OL - Rosenborg : 5-0
Spectateurs : 37505
Arbitre : FX.Wack (All)
Buteurs OL : E.Carrière, T.Vairelles (2), S.Anderson, P.Luyindula
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, C.Caçapa, P.Violeau, M.Diarra, S.Anderson, E.Carrière, T.Vairelles, J.Brechet, P.Muller, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : Juninho, P.Luyindula, C.Delmotte

Entraineur : P.Le Guen

17/09/2002 ; Phase de poule
Ajax Amsterdam - OL : 2-1
Spectateurs : 35000
Arbitre : M.Riley (Ang)
Buteurs OL : S.Anderson
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, C.Caçapa, P.Violeau, Juninho, S.Anderson, E.Carrière, J.Brechet, S.Govou, JM.Chanelet, V.Dhorasoo
Remplaçants : T.Vairelles, F.Laville, M.Diarra

Entraineur : P.Le Guen
Cartons jaunes : F.Laville

31/10/2001 ; Phase de poule
Bayer Leverkusen - OL : 2-4
Spectateurs : 22500
Arbitre : V.Ivanov (Rus)
Buteurs OL : E.Carrière (2), F.Née, S.Govou
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, F.Laville, P.Laigle, E.Carrière, Juninho, C.Delmotte, JM.Chanelet, P.Muller, F.Née, D.Linares
Remplaçants : S.Govou, P.Violeau

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : P.Muller, P.Laigle

23/10/2001 ; Phase de poule
OL - Barcelone : 2-3
Spectateurs : 39000
Arbitre : G.Poll (Ang)
Buteurs OL : P.Luyindula, E.Carrière
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, P.Violeau, E.Carrière, Juninho, J.Brechet, S.Govou, MV.Foé, P.Luyindula, JM.Chanelet, P.Muller
Remplaçants : C.Caçapa, C.Delmotte, P.Laigle

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : C.Caçapa, P.Violeau

17/10/2001 ; Phase de poule
OL - Fenerbahce : 3-1
Spectateurs : 37773
Arbitre : K.Plautz (Aut)
Buteurs OL : S.Govou, E.Carrière, C.Delmotte
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, P.Violeau, E.Carrière, Juninho, S.Govou, C.Delmotte, MV.Foé, P.Luyindula, JM.Chanelet, P.Muller
Remplaçants : J.Brechet, F.Née, D.Linares

Entraineur : J.Santini

10/10/2001 ; Phase de poule
Barcelone - OL : 2-0
Spectateurs : 70000
Arbitre : K.Nielsen (Dan)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, P.Laigle, S.Anderson, J.Brechet, S.Govou, MV.Foé, P.Muller, D.Linares, C.Caçapa
Remplaçants : P.Luyindula, C.Delmotte, F.Née

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : MV.Foé, P.Laigle

25/09/2001 ; Phase de poule
Fenerbahce - OL : 0-1
Spectateurs : 12000
Arbitre : F.De Bleeckere (Bel)
Buteurs OL : C.Delmotte
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, P.Violeau, E.Carrière, J.Brechet, S.Govou, C.Delmotte, MV.Foé, P.Luyindula, P.Muller
Remplaçants : C.Caçapa, P.Laigle, D.Linares

Entraineur : J.Santini

18/09/2001 ; Phase de poule
OL - Bayer Leverkusen : 0-1
Spectateurs : 37006
Arbitre : G.Cesari (Ita)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, P.Violeau, P.Laigle, E.Carrière, J.Brechet, S.Govou, MV.Foé, P.Muller, F.Née
Remplaçants : P.Luyindula, Juninho, C.Delmotte

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : J.Brechet
Carton rouge : Juninho

14/03/2001 ; Phase de poule (2e tour)
Spartak Moscou - OL : 1-1
Spectateurs : 15000
Arbitre : K.Vassaras (Gre)
Buteurs OL : S.Anderson
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, Edmilson, P.Muller, C.Caçapa, JM.Chanelet, P.Violeau, P.Laigle, C.Delmotte, V.Dhorasoo, S.Marlet, S.Anderson
Remplaçants : J.Brechet, P.Loko, S.Govou

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : P.Muller, P.Violeau

06/03/2001 ; Phase de poule (2e tour)
OL - Bayern : 3-0
Spectateurs : 39460
Arbitre : D.Jol (Hol)
Buteurs OL : S.Govou (2), P.Laigle
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, C.Delmotte, J.Brechet, C.Caçapa, E.Deflandre, P.Laigle, P.Violeau, D.Linares, V.Dhorasoo, S.Govou, S.Anderson
Remplaçants : S.Malbranque, P.Loko, JM.Chanelet

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : S.Govou, P.Laigle, E.Deflandre, G.Coupet

21/02/2001 ; Phase de poule (2e tour)
Arsenal - OL : 1-1
Spectateurs : 34403
Arbitre : L.Michel (Slov)
Buteurs OL : Edmilson
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, Edmilson, P.Muller, J.Brechet, MV.Foé, P.Violeau, P.Laigle, S.Govou, S.Anderson, S.Marlet
Remplaçants : D.Linares, V.Dhorasoo, P.Loko

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : S.Marlet, Edmilson, MV.Foé, P.Muller

13/02/2001 ; Phase de poule (2e tour)
OL - Arsenal : 0-1
Spectateurs : 39514
Arbitre : U.Meier (Sui)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, J.Brechet, Edmilson, P.Muller, E.Deflandre, P.Violeau, MV.Foé, P.Laigle, V.Dhorasoo, S.Marlet, S.Anderson
Remplaçants : S.Malbranque, C.Delmotte, S.Govou

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : MV.Foé, P.Muller

05/12/2000 ; Phase de poule (2e tour)
OL - Spartak Moscou : 3-0
Spectateurs : 38404
Arbitre : JA.Fernandez Marin (Esp)
Buteurs OL : S.Anderson (2), S.Marlet
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, J.Brechet, P.Muller, Edmilson, E.Deflandre, D.Linares, P.Violeau, V.Dhorasoo, P.Laigle, S.Anderson, S.Marlet
Remplaçants : S.Malbranque, J.Bak, T.Vairelles

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : J.Brechet

22/11/2000 ; Phase de poule (2e tour)
Bayern - OL : 1-0
Spectateurs : 18000
Arbitre : JM.Garcia Arenda (Esp)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, P.Muller, Edmilson, J.Brechet, D.Linares, MV.Foé, P.Violeau, P.Laigle, S.Marlet, S.Anderson
Remplaçants : T.Vairelles, S.Malbranque, S.Govou

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : E.Deflandre, S.Marlet

07/11/2000 ; Phase de poule (1er tour)
OL - Olympiakos : 1-0
Spectateurs : 37908
Arbitre : G.Benko (Aut)
Buteurs OL : P.Laigle
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, J.Brechet, F.Laville, Edmilson, E.Deflandre, P.Laigle, MV.Foé, P.Violeau, T.Vairelles, S.Anderson, S.Marlet
Remplaçants : S.Blanc, D.Linares, S.Govou

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : E.Deflandre, MV.Foé

25/10/2000 ; Phase de poule (1er tour)
Heerenveen - OL : 0-2
Spectateurs : 15000
Arbitre : L.Cortez Da Silva (Port)
Buteurs OL : S.Malbranque, S.Marlet
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, F.Laville, Edmilson, J.Brechet, D.Linares, P.Violeau, C.Delmotte, T.Vairelles, S.Anderson, S.Marlet
Remplaçants : V.Dhorasoo, P.Muller, S.Malbranque

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : F.Laville, Edmilson

17/10/2000 ; Phase de poule (1er tour)
OL - Valence : 1-2
Spectateurs : 38959
Arbitre : P.Durkin (Ang)
Buteurs OL : S.Marlet
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, J.Brechet, F.Laville, Edmilson, E.Deflandre, P.Laigle, MV.Foé, C.Delmotte, S.Malbranque, S.Anderson, S.Marlet
Remplaçants : P.Violeau, T.Vairelles, D.Linares

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : MV.Foé
Carton rouge : MV.Foé

27/09/2000 ; Phase de poule (1er tour)
Valence - OL : 1-0
Spectateurs : 30000
Arbitre : S.Braschi (Ita)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, JM.Chanelet, F.Laville, Edmilson, J.Brechet, P.Muller, MV.Foé, S.Malbranque, D.Linares, S.Anderson, S.Marlet
Remplaçants : S.Govou

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : P.Muller, F.Laville

20/09/2000 ; Phase de poule (1er tour)
Olympiakos - OL : 2-1
Spectateurs : 74000
Arbitre : G.Poll (Ang)
Buteurs OL : MV.Foé
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, F.Laville, Edmilson, J.Brechet, D.Linares, P.Violeau, MV.Foé, V.Dhorasoo, S.Anderson, S.Marlet
Remplaçants : P.Laigle, P.Muller, S.Malbranque

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : S.Marlet

12/09/2000 ; Phase de poule (1er tour)
OL - Heerenveen : 3-1
Spectateurs : 22687
Arbitre : G.Douglas (Eco)
Buteurs OL : S.Anderson, S.Marlet, csc
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, J.Brechet, Edmilson, F.Laville, E.Deflandre, P.Laigle, MV.Foé, D.Linares, V.Dhorasoo, S.Marlet, S.Anderson
Remplaçants : P.Muller, S.Govou, S.Malbranque

Entraineur : J.Santini

23/08/2000 ; TP retour
OL - Inter Bratislava : 2-1
Spectateurs : 20318
Arbitre : R.Luinge (Hol)
Buteurs OL : S.Marlet, S.Malbranque
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, J.Brechet, P.Muller, J.Bak, E.Deflandre, D.Linares, MV.Foé, P.Violeau, V.Dhorasoo, S.Marlet, S.Anderson
Remplaçants : JM.Chanelet, S.Malbranque, C.Delmotte

Entraineur : J.Santini

07/08/2000 ; TP aller
Inter Bratislava - OL : 1-2
Spectateurs : 3000
Arbitre : T.Mikulski (Pol)
Buteurs OL : S.Anderson, C.Delmotte
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, E.Deflandre, F.Laville, P.Muller, J.Brechet, MV.Foé, P.Violeau, P.Laigle, V.Dhorasoo, T.Vairelles, S.Anderson
Remplaçants : C.Delmotte, J.Bak, S.Marlet

Entraineur : J.Santini
Cartons jaunes : F.Laville, V.Dhorasoo
Carton rouge : F.Laville

25/08/1999 ; TP retour
Maribor - OL : 2-0
Spectateurs : 7500
Arbitre : O.Sarvan (Tur)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, P.Carteron, J.Bak, H.Fournier, S.Blanc, S.Malbranque, P.Violeau, V.Dhorasoo, S.Anderson, A.Caveglia, T.Vairelles
Remplaçants : C.Delmotte, P.Laigle

Entraineur : B.Lacombe
Cartons jaunes : S.Blanc, P.Carteron

10/08/1999 ; TP aller
OL - Maribor : 0-1
Spectateurs : 25000
Arbitre : S.Khussainov (Rus)
Equipe OL : G.Coupet, JC.Devaux, H.Fournier, J.Bak, D.Linares, P.Violeau, S.Malbranque, V.Dhorasoo, T.Vairelles, A.Caveglia, S.Anderson
Remplaçants : F.Kanoute

Entraineur : B.Lacombe
Cartons jaunes : V.Dhorasoo, JC.Devaux
Afficher la suite de cette page



Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site